2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Ultrafilter Membrane Modules - Framework agreement
Beskrivning: Kretslopp och vatten hereby invites interested market participants to apply to submit tenders according to the conditions in this document with attachments. The procurement concerns a framework agreement for the supply of Ultrafiltration Membrane Modules, excluding installation, for an existing ultrafiltration plant, with the delivery location in the Gothenburg area. Kretslopp och vatten intends to sign a framework agreement with one or more suppliers.
Intern identifierare: N560U26-137
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42912300 Maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av vatten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Ultrafilter Membrane Modules - Framework agreement