2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Super Inkjet Printer
Beskrivning: Purchase of a Super Inkjet Printer
Intern identifierare: ITN-2024-00277
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30232150 Bläckstråleskrivare, 38970000 Forskningssimulatorer, testsimulatorer och simulatorer för vetenskapligt bruk
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General Requirements (1)
Beskrivning: The Laboratory of Organic Electronics (LOE) at LiU intends to purchase a Super Inkjet Printer (SIJ) for use in additive microfabrication. The required system is used to print different kinds of materials (metals and polymers) on different substrates, including polymeric materials such as, for instance, conducting polymers on rigid or flexible substrates.
Intern identifierare: ITN-2024-00277,1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Added value
Intern identifierare: ITN-2024-00277, 2