Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
SVT’s core competitive advantage on the Internet is the distribution of video clips and programs via live and on-demand streaming. SVT therefore seek a partner that can help us provide optimal user experience for video playback, while meeting the continually evolving demands and technical developments.