See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on general skills, resilience & wellbeing, team events & organisational development projects
Beskrivning: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on general skills, resilience & wellbeing, team events & organisational development projects
Intern identifierare: EC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on general skills
Beskrivning: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on general skills
Intern identifierare: EC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022-LOT-1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on improving and strengthening resilience
Beskrivning: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on improving and strengthening resilience
Intern identifierare: EC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022-LOT-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on team events and organisational development projects
Beskrivning: Learning and Development services for staff of the EU Institutions, Bodies and Agencies on team events and organisational development projects
Intern identifierare: EC-EPSO/2024/OP/0022-LOT-3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79952000 Evenemang, 80500000 Utbildningstjänster