See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Closed Loop Cryogen-Free Measurement System
Beskrivning: Procurement of a general-purpose measurements system for making electric (DC- and AC up to 18 GHz), characterization of various samples in a wide temperature range 0.1 − 300 K (sample in exchange gas) and high (vertical) magnetic field of at least 5 T (superconducting solenoid). The system is expected to be used by many researchers daily throughout the whole year.
Intern identifierare: C 2024-1052
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38410000 Mätinstrument
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: enligt upphandlingsdokument
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: General requirements