2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Optical Profiler
Beskrivning: The Swedish Museum of Natural History is procing an optical profiler that will complement existing tools by adding the capability to accurately measure the volume from which material has been removed during analysis and assess the degree of surface roughness and relief resulting from sample polishing.
Intern identifierare: 23/169
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38634000 Optiska mikroskop
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38630000 Astronomiska och optiska instrument
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: Procurement of Optical Profiler