143161-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Eskilstuna: Finansiella konsulttjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Accelerator program for swedish start-ups in US-market, focus area mobility
Referensnummer: 2022-014519
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79412000 Finansiella konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Energy Agency is looking for a partner which can introduce Swedish small and medium enterprises with innovative products and solutions that contribute to combat global climate change to the US-market. The partner should be located in the USA, ideally in California, and the focus area of the introduction is supposed to be mobility.