146595-2019 - PlaneringSverige-Stockholm: Programvara och informationssystem
Förhandsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
RFI Regarding Traffic Management System, Metro, Stockholm Red and Blue Lines
Referensnummer: TN 2019-0418
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This is formal request for information regarding traffic management systems for 2 metro lines in the Stockholm Metro System.
The purpose of this RFI is to obtain information on the field of traffic management system. Furthermore, information regarding options for migration and functionality is requested.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
34000000 Transportutrustning och transporthjälpmedel
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen