See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Single cell isolation with sample preparation (proteomics)
Beskrivning: The Proteomics Core Facility at the University of Gothenburg is seeking to acquire equipment for single cell isolation with sample preparation (proteomics):
Intern identifierare: EUI 23 053
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General section
Beskrivning: The Proteomics Core Facility at the University of Gothenburg university is looking to buy equipment for single cell isolation with sample preparation (proteomics).
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Requirement specification
Beskrivning: The University of Gothenburg is looking to buy equipment for single cell isolation with sample preparation (proteomics).