See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Positive displacement liquid handling system
Beskrivning: The University of Gothenburg is now looking to procure a positive displacement liquid handling system for Next-Generation Sequencing (NGS) applications.
Intern identifierare: EUI 23 051
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38410000 Mätinstrument
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: The research group of Dr. Joan Camuñas-Soler is now seeking to procure a positive displacement liquid handling system for Next-Generation Sequencing (NGS) applications.
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38300000 Mätutrustning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Requirement specification