Ytterligare upplysningar kan erhållas från ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
RFI: Non-Directional Radio Beacon/Medium Frequency Amplifier
Referensnummer: 22-01675
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 32344210 Radioutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this Request for Information (RFI) is to provide the Swedish Maritime Administration with information about the market situation and to ask possible suppliers about alternative solutions regarding Non-Directional Radio Beacon/Medium Frequency Amplifier.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 32344250 Radioanläggningar, 32344260 Radioutrustning och multiplexerad utrustning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
This is an RFI
The purpose of this RFI is to provide the Swedish Maritime Administration with information about the market situation and to ask possible suppliers about alternative solutions.