2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Cryostat
Beskrivning: This procurement has been for a dilution refrigerator system capable of cooling a stage with a diameter over 250 mm to temperatures in the tens of millikelvin range, with dedicated provisions for microwave coaxial cable connections.
Intern identifierare: SU-402-0078-24
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: This procurement is for a dilution refrigerator system capable of cooling a stage with a diameter over 250 mm to temperatures in the tens of millikelvin range, with dedicated provisions for microwave coaxial cable connections.
Intern identifierare: Cryostat