Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
För elektronisk kommunikation behövs verktyg och anordningar som inte är allmänt tillgängliga. Obegränsad, fullständig och direkt tillgång till dessa verktyg och anordningar kan kostnadsfritt erhållas via: https://www.kommersannons.se/elite/Account/CreateAccount.aspx
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Abroad language course German in Germany
Referensnummer: SU-158A-0035-22
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement concerns an abroad language course that must provide both theoretical knowledge of the German language and practical language skills, combining practical training at an institution or a company in Germany with instruction in intercultural communication, written proficiency with relevance to professional life and oral presentations on work life-oriented topics. The course must have a strong connection to the labour market and be useful for all professions and employments where knowledge of German is required or is a competitive advantage.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 1 400 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning, 80300000 Högre utbildning, 80580000 Tillhandahållande av språkkurser
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen