See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Light/laser flash analyser
Beskrivning: KTH is seeking tenders for a laser/light flash analysis (LFA) device. The purpose of the procurement is to acquire equipment that enhances capability of the materials laboratory of Nuclear Science and Engineering to measure thermal properties of developed and studied materials.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0479
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: service contract, spare parts, upgrades