151380-2019 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement "Eye Image System and Equipment for Small Rodents"
Referensnummer: AVT36681
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
S:t Eriks needs an equipment that allow to visualize the mouse and rat eye with high resolution for ophthalmic pre-clinical research, particular in a translational context. The equipment will be used to work with small size of rodents’ eyes. S:t Erik will acquire one "eye image system and equipment for small rodents" and if any, their accessories, reagents, service, support, upgrades and updates.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
33122000 Oftalmologisk utrustning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
S:t Eriks needs an equipment that allow to visualize the mouse and rat eye with high resolution for ophthalmic pre-clinical research, particular in a translational context. The equipment will be used to work with small size of rodents’ eyes. S:t Erik will acquire one (1) "Eye image system and equipment for small rodents" and if any, their accessories, reagents, service, support, upgrades and updates.