The objective of this evaluation is to evaluate the relevance, effectiveness and impact of the application of a HRBA and its 4 principles in Sida funded development cooperation and formulate recommendations on how to develop and sharpen the application of the approach.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 79419000 Utvärderingskonsulttjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen