2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Spectrally controllable light source
Beskrivning: Please note that this procurement is below the threshold amount. The estimated value of the procurement is approximately 1,000,000 SEK. In order to simulate light from different types of light sources, such as moonlight, starlight and night glow, there is a need to provide the FOI laboratory in Linköping, Sweden with a spectrally controllable light source whose spectrum and intensity can be adjusted in a controllable manner.
Intern identifierare: FOI-2025-266
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000