155841-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement for Global Capacity Development Programme on Renewable Energy
Referensnummer: 17/001204
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment concerns the planning and implementation of an international capacity development programme in support of increased investment and use of renewable energy in Sida's partner countries.