Typ av upphandlande myndighet Departement eller annan central, regional eller lokal statlig myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Underwater survey and recovery regarding MS Estonia in the Baltic Sea
Referensnummer: A-53/23
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 60651000 Uthyrning av fartyg med besättning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement concerns an underwater survey and recovery regarding “MS Estonia” in the Baltic Sea.
A more detailed description of the Scope of work and the requirements are presented in Appendix 2 Specification of requirements and in Appendix 3, Technical and Commercial in the procurement documents.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 63725000 Bärgning och upptagning, 79961320 Undervattensfotografering, 98363000 Dyktjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen