15847-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Luleå: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Acoustic emission systems for rock mechanics applications
Referensnummer: LTU-1014-2017
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement is intended for goods described in the Specification of requirements:
— 1 acoustic emission system for laboratory testing,
— 1 acoustic emission system for field testing.