See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Power Transformers 130 MVA, delivery 2026
Beskrivning: Ellevio AB has the intention to purchase up to 2 power transformers to be installed in Ellevio grid in mid-Sweden. Scope: 2 pcs 145 kV HV-side, 130 MVA The final design will be detailed in the tender documentation. Expected delivery date is 2026.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31170000 Transformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:104424:Lot:1