AP7 issues an invitation to tender for an Investment Management Agreement. More precisely, AP7 will award two (2) to four (4) discretionary investment management mandates that will manage long only global equities according to an active systematic multi factor investment style.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen