162589-2020 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Skyltar och upplysta skyltar
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Airfield Guidance Signs for Runway and Taxiway
Referensnummer: SDA 2019-01036
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34992000 Skyltar och upplysta skyltar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedavia is in need of Airfield Guidance Signs for Runway and Taxiway to eight of Swedavias 10 airports in Sweden (Stockholm –Arlanda airport, Bromma - Stockholm airport, Göteborg- Landvetter airport, Malmö airport, Åre/Östersund airport, Kiruna airport, Visby airport and Umeå airport).
One framework contract with a combination between ranking and re-opened competition is planned for a period of four (4) years with possibilities for renewals several times up to 48 months. All in all a maximum period of eight (8) years in total.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen