164154-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Mikroskop
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Light sheet microscope
Referensnummer: 2-5781/2017
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38510000 Mikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Light sheet microscope:
Invitation:
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called the Applicants, to apply for participation for the first part of the procurement process Negotiated procedure with prior publication, concerning a Light sheet microscope with platform-specific accessories, service, support, upgrades and updates.
The signed agreement is to be used by KI, hereinafter called the Person / Office making a call-off order.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 5 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen