169393-2017 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Borås: Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of Expert Services — International development project.
Referensnummer: 17/4
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedac's international development cooperation consists of building up quality infrastructure and spread knowledge on conformity assessment in open systems. to guarantee safe products and services in world trade without barriers, in the host country within the field of Swedac's core competence and related areas. For this purpose, Swedac procures a ‘pool’ of international experts to call-off from. The assignment requires sometimes travelling to countries where the work is conducted.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71600000 Teknisk provning, analys och konsulttjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen