2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI - Teledermatoskopi
Beskrivning: RFI inför anskaffning av system/lösning för teledermatoskopi. This is a Request for Information for an upcoming Tender Process to identify suppliers within the field of teledermatoscopy.
Intern identifierare: 2025-O000725
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72212180 Medicinska programvaruutvecklingstjänster