Huvudsaklig verksamhet Allmänna offentliga tjänster
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Audio Equipment and Associated Accessories
Referensnummer: 202026
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 32342400 Ljudanordningar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement is a joint procurement between SVT and UR (PS-Companies). Audio equipment is a large and broad product group. The products are delivered in many different forms — as modular systems, as small items or as units for rack mounting. With audio equipment in this procurement all types of products that processes, measures and/or alters sound are included. Both in analog and digital domain.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 32340000 Mikrofoner och högtalare, 32342000 Högtalare, 32342410 Ljudutrustning, 32343000 Förstärkare, 32351000 Tillbehör till ljud- och videoutrustning, 32351300 Tillbehör till audioutrustning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen