173923-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Norge, Sverige – Polisutrustning – Batons and Baton Holsters, Protective Suits
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelBatons and Baton Holsters, Protective Suits
BeskrivningThe procurement of Batons, Baton holsters, Protection Suits includes batons, baton holsters, training batons, pad and protective suits. Participants are the Norwegian Police Service, the Norwegian Police Security Service, the Governor of Svalbard, the Norwegian Correctional Service, the Norwegian Armed Forces, Swedish Police, Swedish Coast Guard, Swedish Customs and Swedish Armed Forces. The procurement is divided into two lots: 1. Batons and baton holsters, 2. Protective suits.
Intern identifierare25/240545
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35200000 Polisutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18143000 Skyddskläder
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelBatons and baton holsters
BeskrivningThe procurement of Batons, Baton holsters, Protection Suits includes batons, baton holsters, training baton, pad and protective suits. Participants are the Norwegian Police Service, the Norwegian Police Security Service, the Governor of Svalbard, the Norwegian Correctional Service, the Norwegian Armed Forces, Swedish Police, Swedish Coast Guard, Swedish Customs and Swedish Armed Forces. The procurement is divided into two lots: 1. Batons and baton holsters, 2. Protective suits.
Intern identifierare1-0
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
TitelProtective Suits
BeskrivningThe procurement of Batons, baton holsters, Protection Suits includes batons, baton holsters, training baton, pad and protective suits. Participants are the Norwegian Police, the Norwegian Police Security Service, the Governor of Svalbard, the Norwegian Correctional Service, the Norwegian Armed Forces, Swedish Police, Swedish Coast Guard, Swedish Customs and Swedish Armed Forces. The procurement is divided into two lots: 1. Batons and baton holsters, 2. Protective suits.