174879-2026 - Planering
Sverige – Rullande materiel – RFI 5 - Potential Vehicle procurement for the new North Bothnia traffic system in Sweden
Förhandsmeddelande som endast används i informationssyfte - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelRFI 5 - Potential Vehicle procurement for the new North Bothnia traffic system in Sweden
BeskrivningAB Transitio (Transitio) is carrying out a Request for information (RFI) as part of a procurement for a framework agreement of vehicles for Swedish PTA:s . As part of the market analysis, Transitio is conducting this RFI to communicate the identified needs of the different Swedish PTA:s. This RFI is the fifth and regarding Interconnection, coupling and gangway.
Intern identifierareABT23/0143
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34620000 Rullande materiel