175994-2019 - ResultatSverige-Norrköping: Meteorologi
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Marine Meteorologist SMHI Weather Solutions
Referensnummer: 2018/2582/2.3
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71351610 Meteorologi
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this procurement is to sign Framework Agreements with one (1) supplier which have relevant experience and good knowledge within marine meteorology and route optimization for shipping industry.
Purpose/aim of the tender:
The purpose of this procurement is to sign an agreement with one (1) supplier which have relevant experience and good knowledge within marine meteorology and route optimization for shipping industry.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen