177924-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas) – Ultrasound and Photoacoustic Imaging System
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelUltrasound and Photoacoustic Imaging System
BeskrivningThis procurement covers a Ultrasound and Photoacoustic Imaging System, for imaging and measurements of macro- and micro-circulatory changes in organs of animals using high-resolution ultrasound together with doppler-ultrasound tailored for small to large animals. Key technical criteria include high real-time frame rates for B-mode imaging (300 frames/s), colour-doppler (30 frames/s), available in power doppler, and ultra high image resolution (down to 30um). A range of transducers from low to high frequences must be available offering real-time imaging in B- and doppler-modes. For further information about the requested System, please refer to section 3. Specification of requirements.
Intern identifierareEUI 25 067
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000