179120-2019 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Hantering av radioaktivt, giftigt, medicinskt och farligt avfall
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Development of Waste Management Infrastructure in Georgia
Referensnummer: SSM2019-1013
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
90520000 Hantering av radioaktivt, giftigt, medicinskt och farligt avfall
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Radiation Safety Authority invites you to submit a tender regarding Project Development of Waste Management Infrastructure in Georgia.
The tasks covered by this request are the development of waste management solutions and the design of predisposal waste management facilities for the processing and storage of all waste streams and waste categories of the Georgian radioactive waste inventory.
Tender documents are distributed electronically through https://permalink.mercell.com/103117033.aspx
If you have any questions regarding Mercell, please call the support phone number: +4631-360 60 00.