Rise invites you to participate in our procurement of a Patent Management Software (PMS). The purpose of the PMS is to house vital patent case-related documents and consolidate all patent case-related information in one easily accessible and safe location.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48810000 Informationssystem, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 72253000 Helpdesk- och stödtjänster, 72253200 Stödtjänster för system
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen