181752-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Informationssystem
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Ticketing and CRM system
Referensnummer: (n/a)
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48810000 Informationssystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Kungliga Operan seek to procure a new ticketing and CRM system,with the vision to offer its customers 1 of the best online buying experiences and customer journeys in Sweden within the cultural and performing arts sphere.
The contracted system must also handle donations and sales of merchandise as well as support customer relationship management (CRM) and internal marketing and administrative functions and systems linked to sales, such as analytics, reports and financial reporting.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48219300 Programvara för administration, 48480000 Programvara för försäljning, marknadsföring och affärsunderrättelser, 72212480 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för försäljning, marknadsföring och affärsunderrättelser, 72212481 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för försäljning eller marknadsföring, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen