See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Power transformers 120 MVA, 250 MVA Stockholm area
Beskrivning: 3 pcs, 250 MVA, 225/112,5 kV, two winding transformers. Sites in Stockholm area. Delivery during 2028-29. 1 pcs, 120 MVA 225/33 kV, two winding transformers. Site in Stockholm area. Delivery during 2027 or 2028.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31170000 Transformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:97651:Lot:1