2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Dilution refrigerator with high magnetic field and a bottom sample exchanger.
Beskrivning: The Department of Physics and Astronomy at Uppsala University is purchasing a Dilution refrigerator with high magnetic field and a bottom sample exchanger.
Intern identifierare: UH 2023/58
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Dilution refrigerator with high magnetic field and a bottom sample exchanger.