II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster, 79412000 Finansiella konsulttjänster, 79430000 Krishantering, 79710000 Säkerhetstjänster, 80330000 Säkerhetsutbildning, 80550000 Säkerhetsövningar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The Riksbank has agreed with the members of the Nordic-Baltic Stability Group (NBSG), which include, Central Banks, Supervisory Authorities, Resolution Authorities and Ministries of Finance etc. to conduct a financial crisis simulation exercise. The task of the assignment will be to, in cooperation with the NBSG preparatory team, design and manage the entire exercise from the preparations stage to the final report.