184682-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Göteborg: Akvarier
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Accessories for public aquariums
Referensnummer: 243/22
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
39298800 Akvarier
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement referes to consumable materials/smaller tecnihcal products to public aquariums and food for aquariums that should be used at Sjöfartsmuseet Akvariet (The Maritime Museum & Aquarium) in Gothenburg. The products shall be intended for use in salt water aquariums with living animals. The procurement is divided into two separate lots:
• Lot 1 - Consumable materials/smaller tecnihcal products to public aquariums • Lot 2 - Aquarium fish foods