186688-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör – Framework agreement Military ceremonial wear
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFramework agreement Military ceremonial wear
BeskrivningFMV has been given the task of procuring a new framework agreement of Military ceremonial wear to SwAF. The Military ceremonial wear are worn by personal in the Swedish Armed Forces when they represent Sweden. The Military ceremonial wear are worn at parades, solemn ceremonies and other formal occasions all year around and the quality of the products must be thereafter. Tender areas: Group A Parade Uniforms Group B Forage caps The framework agreement initally applies for two (2) years, with options to extend the agreement for two (2) additional years.
Intern identifierare24FMVU190
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18210000 Rockar, 18440000 Hattar och andra huvudbonader
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelGroup A: Parade uniforms
BeskrivningGroup A: Parade uniforms
Intern identifierareGroup A: Parade uniforms
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
TitelGroup B: Forage caps
Intern identifierareGroup B: Forage caps