186728-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Spel och leksaker; nöjesparksutrustning – Retail goods
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelRetail goods
BeskrivningThe framework agreement includes purchases for Borås Djurpark's assortment in the stores and other products for its visitors. The framework agreement includes, among other things, souvenirs, toys and teaching materials, but also other items that the assigned Supplier has in its range.
Intern identifierare2025-00032IN
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 37500000 Spel och leksaker; nöjesparksutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000