See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework Contract for the provision of “training on corporate finance and accounting IT systems” specific to the European Union
Beskrivning: Inter-institutional framework service contract for training on financial IT systems specific to the European Commission, the Executive Agencies, Union Agencies, other EU bodies and Institutions
Föregående meddelande: 392949-2024
Intern identifierare: EC-BUDG/2024/OP/0002
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48812000 Ekonomiska informationssystem
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.