2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Super resolution microscope
Beskrivning: Chalmers intends to procure an objective-based total internal fluorescence microscope, equipped with single molecule localisation microscopy functionality. The microscope should allow resolution down to around at least 20 nm lateral resolution and additionally allow the study of interactions of nanoparticles with model membrane bilayers using total internal fluorescence microscopy.
Intern identifierare: C 2024-1285
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000