191875-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Diverse tjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreements — Peace, Human Security and Humanitarian Assistance
Referensnummer: 20/000322
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
98300000 Diverse tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this procurement is to set up two separate framework agreements to complement Sidas internal expertise on peace, human security and humanitarian assistance.
The procurement consists of two contract areas. Tenders can be submitted for both or for one contract area of the procurement. Each contract area will be evaluated and awarded separately.