2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Color Marking Training System
Beskrivning: The scope of the procurement is two framework agreements that each will ensure the needs of the Swedish Police Authority and the authorities eligible for call-off on a national basis. The framework agreements include the provision of CMTS in two product areas, with one framework agreement per product area: - Agreement 1: CMTS ammunition 9x19 mm - Agreement 2: CMTS ammunition 5.56x45 mm
Intern identifierare: A563.995/2024
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35300000 Vapen, ammunition och tillhörande delar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 35000000 Säkerhets-, brandbekämpnings-, polis- och försvarsutrustning, 35200000 Polisutrustning, 35320000 Skjutvapen, 35330000 Ammunition
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Agreement area 2: 5,56x45mm
Beskrivning: Color marking training system ammunition 5.56x45 mm.
Intern identifierare: Agreement area 2: 5,56x45mm
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Agreement area 1: 9x19 mm
Beskrivning: Color marking training system ammunition 9x19 mm.
Intern identifierare: Agreement area 1: 9x19 mm