194629-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Flygtransport
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
direktiv 2009/81/EG
II.1.
Beskrivning
II.1.1.
Den upphandlande myndighetens benämning på upphandlingen
Airlift Capabilities
II.1.2.
Typ av kontrakt och plats för utförande eller leverans
Tjänstekategori: nr 6: Flygtransport av passagerare och gods, med undantag av postbefordran
Nuts-kod SE Sverige
II.1.4.
Information om ramavtal
II.1.5.
Kort beskrivning av upphandlingen eller inköpet/inköpen
The Swedish Armed Forces hereby invites your company to submit an application to participate in the Swedish Armed Forces' procurement of Airlift Capabilities.
This procurement is carried out as a restricted procedure accordingly to the Swedish Public Procurement Act in the fields of Defence and Security (2011:1029). The procurement consists of two stages which are:
Stage 1: Call for applications, and
Stage 2: Invitation to tender.
Please find the published call for applications that includes further instructions, conditions and requirements for participation in this procurement.
II.1.6.
Gemensam terminologi vid offentlig upphandling (CPV-kod(er))
60400000 Flygtransport
II.2.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.2.1.
Total mängd eller omfattning
II.2.2.
Information om optioner
Option: nej