194737-2019 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Elektronmikroskop
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Dnr SU-FV-2.2.2-0850 SciLifeLab Final Invitation and Tender Dossier for Camera and Services
Referensnummer: 19/17
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38511000 Elektronmikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Stockholm University (“SU”) has concluded a competitive dialogue procurement procedure for Public Contracts for delivery of
(i) a cryo-transmission electron microscope (“cryo-TEM”), camera, energy filter, software (the “cryo-TEM system”) and services and
(ii) an upgrade of a camera and services related hereto. Now, SU closes the dialogue, and invites suppliers to submit a Final Tender with regard to
(ii) the camera upgrade and services related hereto.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38519000 Diverse delar till mikroskop
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen