2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Arbitrary shape laser based micromachining system
Beskrivning: Chalmers are looking for a femtosecond-laser micromachining system for arbitrary shape machining of typical microelectronics materials (crystal or fused Quartz, Si, Alumina, GaN, sapphire and SiC) for up to 1 mm thickness.
Intern identifierare: C 2024-1750
Typ av förfarande: Konkurrenspräglad dialog
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000