Huvudsaklig verksamhet Flygplatsrelaterad verksamhet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Call for competition - Distance Measuring Equipment (DME) to LFV
Referensnummer: Ä-2023-018869
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 34965000 Utrustning för avståndsmätning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this procurement is to establish a Framework Agreement for 2 years with a possible extension of 2 years at a maximum of 3 occasions. The intended scope for LFV is to update 3 to 4 complete DME stations every year during the term of the Agreement.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen