II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 1,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Koncessionen är uppdelad i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 55900000 Detaljhandelstjänster, 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Concession of Tax-refund.
f the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD. Please note that this is voluntarily. Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.