197799-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Stridssimulatorer
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Use of Force Training Simulators
Referensnummer: A221.387/2022
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
35740000 Stridssimulatorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Police Authority invites suppliers to submit their tenders in this procurement of Use of Force Training Simulators.